Ecocook Lime Green And White Metal Cake Tin - White, Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Functional Design Lime Green Cake Tin With Handles, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Round Baking Tin For Effortless

1-3 working days
£13.75
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Functional Design Lime Green Cake Tin With Handles, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Round Baking Tin For Effortless Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£14.49

Ecocook Deep Cake Tin, carbon steel - Lime Green/White

2-3 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Ecocook Baking Dish, Lime Green/White
£10.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Ecocook Ceramic Non Stick Frying Pan, Lime Green - 28cm
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ecocook 30cm Lime Green Frying Pan with Ceramic Coating - Green
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Ecocook Roasting Dish, Lime Green/White
£15.11
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ecocook Lime Green And White Metal Cake Tin - White, Green

Cheapest offer

Moving away from the traditional non-stick plastic coatings, the lime green Ecocook's cake tin non-stick properties are made from minerals with no PTFE or PFOA. This ensures in the case of accidental overheating, the coating will not blister and release toxic fumes into your cake or kitchen. Heat resistant up to 280 degrees you should have no issues creating the perfect meal. The tin has a lip around the top allowing you to easily remove it from the oven.
£12.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk