Eddingtons Round Banneton 1Kg 30Cm Dia X 8.5Cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

Eddingtons Round Banneton Bread Proofing Basket 1kg - 25 x 8.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Eddingtons Round Banneton 1Kg 30Cm Dia X 8.5Cm

In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery

Eddingtons Proving Basket: 25Cm X 8.5Cm Round Proving Basket, 1Kg

1-3 working days
£19.06
Delivery from £6.00
Eddingtons Round Banneton 1Kg 30Cm Dia X 8.5Cm

Cheapest offer

Round Banneton 1Kg 30Cm Dia X 8.5Cm
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Eddingtons Bread Proving Basket Traditional Banneton Round 20 cm 70100
£12.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Banneton Round Riser, Beige
£14.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eddingtons Proving Basket: 30Cm X 9Cm Round Proving Basket, 2Kg
£25.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00