Edelrid Birdlime 1r 9.8 Mm Rope Pink 60 m

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £8.49

Edelrid - Birdlime 1R 9,8 - Single rope size 60 m, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£152.96
Free Delivery

EDELRID Unisex - Adult Birdlime 1R 9.8mm Climbing Rope, Pink-Royal, 60 M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.07
Free Delivery

Climbing rope Edelrid Birdlime Rose 60 m

2-6 working days
£271.10
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Birdlime 1r 9.8 Mm Rope Pink 50 m
£115.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Edelrid Birdlime 1r 9.8 Mm Rope Pink 70 m
£143.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
EDELRID Unisex - Adult Birdlime 1R 9.8mm Climbing Rope, Pink-Royal, 80 M
£156.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Edelrid Birdlime 1r 9.8 Mm Rope Pink 60 m

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Birdlime 1R 9.8 mm Rope | Sustainable All-Round PerformanceClimb with confidence and a clear conscience with the revolutionary EDELRID Birdlime 1R 9.8 mm rope. This dynamic single rope marks a new era in climbing equipment, masterfully blending high-performance standards with an unparalleled commitment to sustainability. Designed for the modern climber who demands reliability, durability, and environmental responsibility, the Birdlime 1R is the ultimate workhorse for all your vertical adventures.Its perfectly balanced 9.8 mm diameter makes it an exceptional all-rounder. It is robust enough to withstand the rigors of projecting and repeated falls, yet it handles with a smooth, fluid action for effortless clipping and belaying. From challenging sport routes at the crag to indoor training sessions and classic multi-pitch ascents, this rope provides the versatility and security you need to push your limits. Thanks to EDELRID's renowned Thermo Shield treatment, the Birdlime 1R offer
£129.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)