Edelrid Cable Comfort Vi Lanyards&energy Absorbers Green

Edelrid Cable Comfort 6.0

Edelrid Cable Comfort Vi Lanyards&energy Absorbers Green

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£90.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edelrid Cable Comfort 6.0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.30
Free Delivery

Edelrid Cable Comfort 6.0

£95.34
Free Delivery

Edelrid - Via ferrata lanyard - Cable Comfort Vi Oasis - Green Green one size

under 2 day(s)
£99.90
Delivery from £11.99

Edelrid Cable Comfort VI Via Ferrata Set Green Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£102.43
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Cable Comfort Vi Lanyards&energy Absorbers Green

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Cable Comfort VI Via Ferrata SetElevate your via ferrata experience with the EDELRID Cable Comfort VI, a premium lanyard and energy absorber set designed for maximum safety, comfort, and intuitive handling. Engineered for climbers who refuse to compromise, this set combines cutting-edge technology with user-friendly features, allowing you to focus on the ascent with complete confidence.At the heart of the Cable Comfort VI is its full compliance with the rigorous EN 958:2017 safety standard. This certification ensures optimal braking performance and reliable energy absorption for users across a wide weight range from 40 to 120 kg, providing peace of mind for a greater variety of climbers. The innovative and significantly more compact webbing energy absorber not only meets these high safety demands but also revolutionizes the set´s handling, making it exceptionally unobtrusive and easy to manage.Interaction with the cable is made effortless thanks to the enhanced One-Touch II car
£90.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

EDELRID Cable Comfort Tri - Mixte - Green / Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£113.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edelrid Cable Kit Vi Lanyards&energy Absorbers Green
£84.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing kit Edelrid Joker IV Vert TU
£335.55
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99