EDELRID Cable Comfort Tri - Mixte - Green / Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£101.00
Delivery from £16.99

Edelrid Comfort Tri Lanyards&energy Absorbers Green

5 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

EDELRID Unisex - Adult Cable Comfort Tri - Climbing Set Night-Oasis, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.42
Free Delivery

EDELRID Unisex - Adult Cable Comfort Tri - Climbing Set Night-Oasis, One Size

Unknown
£108.35
Free Delivery

Edelrid - Via ferrata lanyard - Cable Comfort Tri Night-Oasis - Green Green one size

under 2 day(s)
£111.50
Delivery from £11.99

Edelrid - Cable Comfort Tri - Via ferrata set grey/ oasis

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 532 g

Features

Type Fall arrest lanyard
Best uses Climbing, Mountaineering
Lightweight Yes
Carabiner Yes
Maximum user weight 120 kg
Minimum user weight 40 kg
Product colour Black, Green

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Edelrid Cable Kit Vi Lanyards&energy Absorbers Green
£85.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Cable Comfort 6.0
£92.09
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Climbing kit Edelrid Joker IV Vert TU
£332.51
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
EDELRID Ballast resistor Ohm II, color: blue
£91.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EDELRID Cable Comfort Tri - Mixte - Green / Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest offer

£101.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk