Edelrid Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5 Mm Rope Green 80 m

EDELRID Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5mm 80m - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

Edelrid Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5 Mm Rope Green 80 m

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£177.99
Delivery from £11.99

EDELRID Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5mm 80m - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£191.00
Delivery from £16.99

Edelrid - Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9,5 mm - Single rope size 80 m, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£224.96
Free Delivery

Climbing rope Edelrid Eagle Lite Eco Dry Vert 80 m

2-6 working days
£350.29
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5 Mm Rope Red 60 m
£150.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Edelrid Eagle Lite 9.5 Mm Rope Purple 80 m
£157.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Edelrid Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5 Mm Rope Red 50 m
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Edelrid Eagle Lite 9.5 Mm Rope Purple 60 m
£122.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Edelrid Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5 Mm Rope Green 70 m
£160.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Edelrid Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5 Mm Rope Green 80 m

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5mm Climbing RopeCategory: Climbing equipmentSubcategory: Ropes and webbingExperience the perfect synthesis of high-performance, exceptional handling, and environmental responsibility with the EDELRID Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5mm rope. Engineered for climbers who demand reliability without compromise, this single rope stands as a testament to innovation in climbing safety and sustainability. Its versatile 9.5mm diameter strikes an ideal balance, making it a true workhorse for a vast range of climbing disciplines. It is robust enough for demanding sport climbing projects yet light enough for long alpine routes and challenging multi-pitch ascents where every gram counts.The EDELRID Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5mm is a high-performance, eco-conscious climbing rope. Featuring PFC/PFAS-free Eco Dry treatment, it offers superior water and dirt resistance, absorbing less than 2% water. Its robust, yet supple sheath, woven on a 48-bobbin machine, ensures exceptional durabilit
£177.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)