Edelrid Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5 Mm Rope Red 50 m

Used Offers from

Edelrid Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5 Mm Rope Red 50 m

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £8.49

Edelrid - Climbing rope - Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9,5Mm Neon Coral - Size 50 m - Red Red 50 m

under 2 day(s)
£140.90
Delivery from £11.99

Climbing rope Edelrid Eagle Lite Eco Dry Rouge 50 m

2-6 working days
£285.97
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5 Mm Rope Red 60 m
£150.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Edelrid Eagle Lite 9.5 Mm Rope Purple 80 m
£157.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
EDELRID Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5mm 80m - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£177.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Edelrid Eagle Lite 9.5 Mm Rope Purple 60 m
£122.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Edelrid Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5 Mm Rope Green 70 m
£160.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Edelrid Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5 Mm Rope Red 50 m

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5mm Climbing RopeCategory: Climbing equipmentSubcategory: Ropes and webbingExperience the perfect synthesis of high-performance, exceptional handling, and environmental responsibility with the EDELRID Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5mm rope. Engineered for climbers who demand reliability without compromise, this single rope stands as a testament to innovation in climbing safety and sustainability. Its versatile 9.5mm diameter strikes an ideal balance, making it a true workhorse for a vast range of climbing disciplines. It is robust enough for demanding sport climbing projects yet light enough for long alpine routes and challenging multi-pitch ascents where every gram counts.The EDELRID Eagle Lite Eco Dry 9.5mm is a high-performance, eco-conscious climbing rope. Featuring PFC/PFAS-free Eco Dry treatment, it offers superior water and dirt resistance, absorbing less than 2% water. Its robust, yet supple sheath, woven on a 48-bobbin machine, ensures exceptional durabilit
£129.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)