Edelrid Hms Bullet Permalock Snap Hook Silver

Used Offers from

Edelrid Hms Bullet Permalock Snap Hook Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Edelrid - HMS Bullet Permalock - HMS carabiner grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£21.56
Delivery from £4.49

EDELRID Unisex - Adult HMS Bullet PermaLock Carabiner, Silver, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.49
Free Delivery

Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Bullet PermaLock Argenté TU

2-6 working days
£42.98
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid HMS Bullet Triple RFID Climbing Carabiner - Icemint
£20.62
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Edelrid - HMS Bullet Triple II - HMS carabiner grey
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid - HMS Bullet Screw Eco - HMS carabiner grey
£15.26
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Bullet Screw RFID Vert TU
£40.11
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid HMS Carabiner Bullet Screw II, Screwgate Locking, Aluminium, Black, 2025
£17.06
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edelrid Hms Bullet Permalock Snap Hook Silver

Cheapest offer

EDELRID HMS Bullet PermaLock Snap HookDiscover the pinnacle of climbing safety and user-friendly design with the EDELRID HMS Bullet PermaLock snap hook. This revolutionary piece of climbing equipment is meticulously engineered for climbers who refuse to compromise on security but demand the intuitive handling of a classic carabiner. It stands as a benchmark in the carabiner subcategory, offering an intelligent solution to the age-old dilemma of security versus simplicity. Whether you are setting up a belay, rappelling down a multi-pitch route, or building a critical anchor, the HMS Bullet PermaLock provides an unparalleled level of confidence.The true innovation of this carabiner is its unique and patented locking system, designed to give you absolute peace of mind. It masterfully combines the ease of use you love with an added layer of uncompromising security.Innovative screw gate carabiner with an additional locking mechanism on the locking sleeve.This is made possible by the smart P
£17.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)