Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Screw Snap Hook Grey

EDELRID Hms Bulletproof Screw Ii - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

Used Offers from

Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Screw Snap Hook Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Screw Gris TU

2-6 working days
£17.18
Delivery from £16.99

Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Screw Carabiner Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£19.02
Delivery from £8.99

Edelrid - HMS Bulletproof Screw II - HMS carabiner grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.76
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Belay Fg Eco Snap Hook Black,Silver
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Triple Eco Snap Hook Silver
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
EDELRID Hms Bulletproof Screw Fg Ii - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£17.90
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Screw Eco Snap Hook Silver
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Triple Snap Hook Grey
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Screw Snap Hook Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of durability and performance with the EDELRID HMS Bulletproof Screw, a revolutionary carabiner designed to withstand the rigors of intensive climbing. This workhorse biner is engineered for climbers who demand longevity and uncompromising safety from their most critical piece of equipment. Say goodbye to the rapid wear and tear that plagues standard aluminum belay carabiners. The HMS Bulletproof is your long-term solution for belaying, rappelling, and anchor building, offering an unparalleled lifespan that makes it a smart investment for any serious climber.The genius of the HMS Bulletproof lies in its unique construction, which targets the highest friction point with unmatched resilience. This design not only extends the carabiner´s operational life exponentially but also enhances safety by preventing the formation of sharp grooves and burrs that can damage your climbing rope. The result is a consistently smooth rope-running surface, providing fluid belaying and
£16.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)