Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Triple Eco Snap Hook Silver

Used Offers from

Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Triple Eco Snap Hook Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

EDELRID Unisex - Adult HMS Bulletproof Triple Eco Carabiner One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.16
Free Delivery

Edelrid - HMS Bulletproof Triple Eco - HMS carabiner grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£24.26
Delivery from £4.49

EDELRID Unisex - Adult HMS Bulletproof Triple Eco Carabiner One Size

£27.03
Free Delivery

Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Bulletproof Triple Argenté TU

2-6 working days
£47.28
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Belay Fg Eco Snap Hook Black,Silver
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
EDELRID Hms Bulletproof Screw Ii - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
EDELRID Hms Bulletproof Screw Fg Ii - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£17.90
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Screw Eco Snap Hook Silver
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Triple Snap Hook Grey
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Triple Eco Snap Hook Silver

Cheapest offer

EDELRID HMS Bulletproof Triple Eco Carabiner | Ultimate Durability & SafetyDiscover the pinnacle of climbing hardware innovation with the EDELRID HMS Bulletproof Triple Eco snap hook. Engineered for climbers who demand unparalleled durability, maximum safety, and a commitment to sustainability, this carabiner sets a new standard for belaying, rappelling, and anchor building. It is the definitive solution to one of climbing´s most persistent equipment challenges: carabiner wear.At the heart of this groundbreaking design is an innovative, robust HMS biner with a steel insert at the apex. This critical reinforcement is precisely where your rope runs, the point of highest friction and wear. The integrated steel insert prevents premature wear from rope friction or bolt hangers, effectively eliminating the development of burrs or sharp edges that can damage your rope and compromise safety. This Bulletproof technology ensures a significantly longer lifespan for your carabiner, making it a wis
£19.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)