Edelrid - HMS Magnum Screw II - HMS carabiner grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£14.36
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Magnum Screw Argenté TU

2-6 working days
£26.30
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid - HMS Magnum Screw II - HMS carabiner grey

Cheapest offer

Edelrid - HMS Magnum Screw II - HMS carabiner. Material type: aluminium|Carabiner type: HMS carabiner|Carabiner type: with Keylock nose|Carabiner type: screwgate carabiner|Major axis strength: 24 kN|Minor axis strength: 9 kN|Gate opening: 22 mm|Dimensions (outer): 120 x 76 mm
£14.36
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Edelrid Hms Magnum Triple Snap Hook Black
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Magnum Twist Snap Hook Green
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid HMS Magnum Triple Carabiner Green
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99