Edelrid HMS Magnum Triple Carabiner Green

Used Offers from

Edelrid HMS Magnum Triple Carabiner Green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£17.29
Delivery from £8.99

Edelrid Hms Magnum Triple Snap Hook Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Edelrid - HMS Magnum Triple II - HMS carabiner multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.66
Delivery from £4.49

Edelrid HMS Magnum Triple Oasis Carabiner - 3 Way

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Edelrid Hms Magnum Triple Snap Hook Black
£17.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Magnum Twist Snap Hook Green
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid - HMS Magnum Screw II - HMS carabiner grey
£13.82
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Edelrid HMS Magnum Triple Carabiner Green

Cheapest offer

The Edelrid HMS Magnum Triple carabiner, with a wider design, includes a triple locking mechanism for maximum safety. Ideal for meetings, belaying, and abseiling.Specifications:Width: 76 mmLength: 120 mmQuick opening: 22 mmLongitudinal load capacity: 24 kNTransverse load capacity: 8 kNOpen load capacity: 9 kNCertification: EN 12275Certification: EN 362Material: AluminiumLock: TripleCarabiner shape: HMSWeight: 89 g*This item is non-returnable, except if the product is defective.
£17.29
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk