Edelrid Hms Strike Triple Snap Hook Black

EDELRID Hms Strike Triple Ii - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2023 only size

Used Offers from

Edelrid Hms Strike Triple Snap Hook Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Edelrid - HMS Strike Triple II - HMS carabiner grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.76
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Strike Triple II Noir TU

2-6 working days
£40.11
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Hms Strike Slider Snap Hook Grey
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Strike Screw Snap Hook Green
£13.46
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edelrid Hms Strike Twist Snap Hook Golden
£15.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid - HMS Strike Screw FG II - HMS carabiner grey
£17.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edelrid HMS Strike Slider FG II carabiner green
£19.02
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Edelrid Hms Strike Triple Snap Hook Black

Cheapest offer

EDELRID HMS Strike Triple Snap HookElevate your vertical pursuits with the EDELRID HMS Strike Triple, a masterfully designed carabiner that sets the standard for safety, performance, and handling in modern climbing. This essential piece of climbing equipment is engineered to be the reliable workhorse of your rack, providing unwavering security for your most critical connections, from belaying your partner to building a bomber anchor. Its combination of advanced safety features and a featherlight design makes it an indispensable tool for climbers who demand the best.Conquer your ascents with the EDELRID HMS Strike Triple carabiner. Engineered for ultimate security and minimal weight, its intuitive triple-action autolocking gate ensures peace of mind on any route. The compact, lightweight H-profile construction, combined with a snag-free Keylock closure, offers exceptional handling and durability. Ideal for alpine climbing, belaying, and anchoring, this versatile carabiner is your truste
£16.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)