Edelrid Iguazu Iii Harness Orange S

Edelrid - Iguazu III - Climbing harness size Size 1, multi

Used Offers from

Edelrid Iguazu Iii Harness Orange S

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edelrid - Iguazu III - Climbing harness size Size 1, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£152.96
Free Delivery

Climbing harness Edelrid Iguazu III Orange Taille 1 (66/95 cm)

2-6 working days
£271.25
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid - Iguazu III - Climbing harness size Size 2, multi
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Edelrid Iguazu Iii Harness Orange S

Cheapest offer

Innovative canyoning harness for guides and private users with replaceable abrasion protector and wear indicator webbing.The two tie-in points (textile + metal) allow horizontal and vertical attachment, to separate abseiling and self-belaying equipment as an example.Two further metal tie-in points for, e.g., the rope bag, four large gear loops (size 1:two gear loops) and attachment options for knives and gear carabiners round off the features.Increased comfort courtesy of the split two-band system on the waist harness.Features:4 buckle design for maximum range of adjustment and a central attachment point at all times.Available in two sizes.Four gear loops (size 1:two gear loops), two metal tie-in points, plus additional attachment options for gear storage and organization.Integrated RFID transponder.Leg loop straps protected against abrasion:load-bearing strap element enclosed in protective textile strap.Replaceable, extremely robust abrasion protector without seams made of tarpaulin.S
£123.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)