Edelrid Iguazu Iii Harness Orange M

Edelrid - Iguazu III - Climbing harness size Size 2, multi

Used Offers from

Edelrid Iguazu Iii Harness Orange M

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £5.49

Edelrid - Iguazu III - Climbing harness size Size 2, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£152.96
Free Delivery

Climbing harness Edelrid Iguazu III Orange Taille 2 (82/102 cm)

2-6 working days
£271.25
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid - Iguazu III - Climbing harness size Size 1, multi
£123.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Iguazu Iii Harness Orange M

Cheapest offer

Innovative canyoning harness for guides and private users with replaceable abrasion protector and wear indicator webbing.The two tie-in points (textile + metal) allow horizontal and vertical attachment, to separate abseiling and self-belaying equipment as an example.Two further metal tie-in points for, e.g., the rope bag, four large gear loops (size 1:two gear loops) and attachment options for knives and gear carabiners round off the features.Increased comfort courtesy of the split two-band system on the waist harness.Features:4 buckle design for maximum range of adjustment and a central attachment point at all times.Available in two sizes.Four gear loops (size 1:two gear loops), two metal tie-in points, plus additional attachment options for gear storage and organization.Integrated RFID transponder.Leg loop straps protected against abrasion:load-bearing strap element enclosed in protective textile strap.Replaceable, extremely robust abrasion protector without seams made of tarpaulin.S
£123.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.