Edelrid Jul 2 Belay Device Green,Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Edelrid Jul2 belay device green

Delivery in 4 days
£30.45
Delivery from £8.99

Edelrid - Jul 2 - Belay device yellow/black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£33.26
Delivery from £4.49

Edelrid Jul 2 Climbing Belay Device - High Braking Performance

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Edelrid Climbing Belay Devices - Jul 2

£38.00
Free Delivery

Climbing belayer Edelrid Jul 2 Vert TU

2-6 working days
£38.74
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Jul 2 Belay Device Green,Grey

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Jul 2 Belay Device: Enhanced Safety, Intuitive HandlingInnovative belay device with high braking performance for single ropes.The optimized Mega Jul geometry ensures easy and secure belaying even with thicker ropes.Discover the next evolution in climbing safety and performance with the EDELRID Jul 2. This intelligently designed assisted braking belay device masterfully combines the intuitive, fluid handling of a classic tuber with the enhanced security of a locking mechanism. Built for climbers who demand reliability without compromising on performance, the Jul 2 is your trusted partner for sport climbing, gym sessions, and single-pitch adventures.Unmatched Braking Performance and SecurityThe core of the Jul 2´s design is its exceptional assisted braking capability. In the event of a sudden fall, the device is engineered to engage the rope, significantly increasing the braking force and helping the belayer to catch the fall securely and with less effort. This feature provides a
£26.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

EDELRID Jul² Belay Device oasis 2020 safety climbing accessories
£30.02
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edelrid - Jul 2 Belay Kit Bulletproof Triple - Belay device icemint
£50.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edelrid Jul 2 Belay Kit Bulletproof Silver
£49.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Mega Jul II double belay device grey
£31.29
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99