Edelrid Mega Jul II double belay device grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.02
Delivery from £8.99

Edelrid Mega Jul Ii Belay Set Yellow

1 working day(s)
£36.49
Delivery from £4.99

EDELRID Unisex - Adult Mega Jul II Fuse Device, Slate, One Size

In stock
£43.59
Delivery from £29.90

EDELRID Unisex - Adult Mega Jul II Fuse Device, Slate, One Size

In stock
£44.50
Free Delivery

Edelrid - Mega Jul II - Belay device slate

Ready to ship in 24h
£45.55
Delivery from £4.49

Edelrid Mega Jul II Belay Device

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Edelrid Mega Jul Slate belay device with assisted braking for climbing

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.38
Delivery from £7.19

Similar products

Mega Jul Edelrid sport belay device climbing bouldering T-sh Pullover Hoodie
£32.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edelrid Jul 2 Belay Device Green,Grey
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Hms Bruce Steel Screw Fg Snap Hook Silver
£17.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Mega Jul II double belay device grey

Cheapest offer

The Edelrid Mega Jul II double belay device is the new versatile, lightweight, and durable belaying and abseiling device, made of stainless steel.Features:The increased braking effect of the device's new geometry helps the belayer stop a leader fallFaster rope feeding to the lead climber thanks to the thumb loop-based operationAdditional ring for unlocking the device in follower mode, using a carabinerSuitable for belaying a lead climber, hauling one or two followers, and abseilingRobust stainless steel constructionSuitable for ropes with a diameter of 7.8 to 10.0 mmSpecifications:Approved rope diameter: 7.8-10.0 mmCertification: EN 15151-2Material: SteelGeometricWeight: 75 g*This item is non-returnable, except if the product is defective.
£32.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk