Edelrid Power 2500 Triple II Oval Carabiner with Narrow Sleeve, Colour: Silver

Edelrid - Oval Power 2500 Triple II - Locking carabiner grey

Edelrid Power 2500 Triple II Oval Carabiner with Narrow Sleeve, Colour: Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.01
Delivery from £4.49

Edelrid Power 2500 Triple II Oval Carabiner with Narrow Sleeve, Colour: Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.53
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing carabiner Edelrid Oval Power 2500 Triple Argenté TU

2-6 working days
£27.72
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Power 2500 Triple II Oval Carabiner with Narrow Sleeve, Colour: Silver

Cheapest offer

Oval carabiner made of aluminium with particularly thin sleeve. Triple lock carabiner - three movements are required to open it. Using one hand is quite difficult and requires some exercises. Ideal for hanging rigging plates, castors, clamps or creating breakpoints. Oval shape for optimal positioning of the equipment - Maximum load 2.5 t (2500 kg) Breaking load: 25 kN longitudinal / 7 kN transverse / 9 kN open o Weight: 76 g
£19.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Edelrid Oval Power 2500 Permalock Snap Hook Silver
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid - Oval Power 2500 Triple II - Locking carabiner turquoise
£19.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edelrid Oval Carabiner Oval Power 2500 Triple II with Narrow Sleeve, Colour: Night
£16.16
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Climbing carabiner Edelrid Oval Power 2500 Screw Vert TU
£23.45
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Oval Power 2500 Permalock Snap Hook Silver
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99