Edelrid Skinny Ii Gloves White S Men

Edelrid - Skinny Glove II - Gloves size S, grey

Edelrid Skinny Ii Gloves White S Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Climbing gloves Edelrid Skinny II Gris S

2-6 working days
£55.89
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Unisex - Adult Skinny Glove II, Titanium, XS
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid - Skinny Glove II - Gloves size L, grey
£33.20
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edelrid - Skinny Glove II - Gloves size XL, grey
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Skinny Ii Gloves White S Men

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled dexterity and grip with the EDELRID Skinny II Gloves, designed for the demanding climber who requires precision and control.These full-finger gloves are the ultimate choice for technical climbing, via ferrata, and belaying, offering a second-skin feel that maximizes your performance on the rock.The EDELRID Skinny II Gloves provide an exceptional balance of sensitivity and protection.Feel the rock like never before with their minimalist design, allowing for intricate movements and secure holds.Forget bulky, cumbersome gloves that hinder your progress.The Skinny II´s streamlined profile ensures a snug, comfortable fit that won´t restrict your dexterity.You´ll maintain complete control over your climbing gear, from clipping carabiners to handling ropes, thanks to the glove´s superior tactile feedback.These gloves are built to withstand the rigors of challenging climbs.The robust construction ensures durability and longevity, protecting your hands from abrasion and
£20.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)