Edelrid Steel Hms Screw Snap Hook Grey

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Edelrid - Steel HMS Screw - Steel carabiner grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£17.39
Delivery from £4.49

Edelrid HMS Screw Steel Carabiner, Silver - 882910000060

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.48
Free Delivery

Edelrid HMS Screw Steel Carabiner, Silver - 882910000060

£23.40
Free Delivery

Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Argenté TU

2-6 working days
£33.43
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid Steel Hms Screw Snap Hook Grey

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Steel HMS Screw Snap HookExperience unparalleled durability and uncompromising safety with the EDELRID Steel HMS Screw snap hook, the definitive choice for climbers and operators who demand the highest level of performance and longevity from their equipment. Engineered as a true workhorse, this carabiner is meticulously crafted to withstand the rigorous demands of high-wear climbing environments, setting a new standard for robust, reliable connections. Whether you´re setting up top-ropes, managing a busy climbing gym, operating a high ropes course, or simply seeking a long-lasting belay carabiner for frequent use, the Steel HMS is your trusted partner.The core advantage of this carabiner lies in its exceptional resistance to abrasion and wear. Unlike standard aluminum carabiners that can quickly develop sharp grooves from rope friction, this steel counterpart maintains a smooth, rope-friendly surface for significantly longer. This not only extends the service life of the carabi
£14.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Edelrid Hms Bruce Steel Screw Fg Snap Hook Silver
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Triple Eco Snap Hook Silver
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Bruce Steel Triple Fg Snap Hook Silver
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid Hms Bulletproof Belay Fg Eco Snap Hook Black,Silver
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Edelrid HMS Strike Screw Climbing Carabiner - silver
£15.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49