Edelrid Swift 48 Eco Dry 8.9 Mm Rope Pink 70 m

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£170.99
Delivery from £9.99

Edelrid - Fine climbing rope - Swift 48 Eco Dry 8,9Mm Pink - Size 70 m Pink 70 m

under 2 day(s)
£185.50
Delivery from £11.99

Edelrid - Swift 48 Eco Dry 8,9 - Single rope size 70 m, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£213.11
Free Delivery

Climbing rope Edelrid Swift 48 Eco Dry Rose 70 m

2-6 working days
£346.17
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid - Fine climbing rope - Swift 48 Eco Dry 8,9Mm Pink - Size 30 m Pink 30 m
£126.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Edelrid Swift 48 2r Eco Dry 8.9 Mm Rope Assorted Multicolor 70 m
£181.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Edelrid Swift 48 Eco Dry 8.9 Mm Rope Blue 30 m
£115.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Edelrid Swift 48 Eco Dry 8.9 Mm Rope Pink 80 m
£184.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Edelrid - Swift 48 2R Eco Dry 8,9 - Single rope size 40 m, sand
£136.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Edelrid Swift 48 Eco Dry 8.9 Mm Rope Pink 70 m

Cheapest offer

EDELRID Swift 48 Eco Dry 8.9 mm RopeCategory: Climbing equipmentSubcategory: Ropes and webbingDiscover the pinnacle of climbing rope technology with the EDELRID Swift 48 Eco Dry 8.9 mm, a marvel of engineering designed for ambitious sport climbers and discerning alpinists who refuse to compromise. This exceptionally versatile and high-performance rope sets a new standard for what a single piece of gear can achieve, providing certified safety and unparalleled handling for every vertical adventure. Its incredibly low diameter and lightweight construction make it the ideal companion for redpoint attempts where every gram counts, as well as for long, demanding routes in the mountains.One rope, three standards! The SWIFT 48 ECO DRY is a single, double, and twin rope in one-plus with a diameter of 8.9 mm one of the thinnest single ropes on the market.Eco Dry is our PFC and PFAS-free finish that offers permanently dirt and water-repellent properties.Made on a braiding machine with 48 bobbins,
£170.99
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)