Edifier R1280DBS Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£119.99
Delivery from £7.99

Edifier R1280DBS-B Active BT v5.0 Bookshelf Speakers with Sub Out - Black

3-5 working
£139.00
Free Delivery

Edifier R1280DBS Active 2.0 BT Bookshelf Speakers Pair with Sub Out - Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£139.00
Free Delivery

Edifier R1280DBs Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Optical Input - 2.0 Wireless Studio Monitor Speaker - 42W RMS with Subwoofer Line Out - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Edifier R1280DBs Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Optical Input - 2.0 Wireless Studio Monitor Speaker - 42W RMS with Subwoofer Line Out - Black

£139.99
Free Delivery

Edifier R1280DBs Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Optical Input - 2.0 Wireless Studio Monitor Speaker - 42W RMS with Subwoofer Line Out - Black

Unknown
£139.99
Free Delivery

Edifier R1280DBs Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Optical Input - 2.0 Wireless Studio Monitor Speaker - 42W RMS with Subwoofer Line Out - Black

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Edifier R1280DBS Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Black

3-5 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

Edifier R1280DBS Active 2.0 BT Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Black

1 day
£140.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Edifier R1280DBS Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Brown
£129.95
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
AULCMEET Replacement Remote Control RC80B Compatible with Edifier Active Speakers R1280DBs
£18.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.47
Edifier R1280DBs Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Optical Input - 2.0 Wireless Studio Monitor Speaker - 42W RMS with Subwoofer Line Out - Wood G
£247.75
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
VINABTY RC80B Replacement Remote Control Applicable For Edifier R1280DBs Active Bookshelf Speakers,for model R1280DBs
£15.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edifier R1280DBS Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Black

Cheapest offer

Level up your gaming experience with the incredible Edifier R1280DBS Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set. Featuring Qualcomm Bluetooth V5.0, these speakers deliver a stable wireless connection, allowing seamless pairing with iOS, Android, Mac, or Windows devices. The studio-tuned silk dome tweeter and 4-inch bass driver produce crisp highs and rich lows, while the wooden enclosure reduces acoustic resonance for a warm, natural sound. What’s more, you can choose to connect via Bluetooth, Optical, Coaxial, or dual RCA! Edifier R1280DBS Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set at a Glance: Qualcomm Bluetooth V5.0 for stable wireless connection Wooden enclosure isolates acoustic resonance and creates a classic look Studio-tuned sound from silk dome tweeter and 4-inch bass driver 42 watts RMS total power for distortion-free listening Audio inputs: Bluetooth, Optical, Coaxial, and dual RCA inputs Side panel control and wireless remote included Sub-out output works with external subw
£119.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk