Edifier R1280DBS Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Brown
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£129.95
Delivery from £7.99
Edifier R1280DBs Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Optical Input - 2.0 Wireless Studio Monitor Speaker - 42W RMS with Subwoofer Line Out - Wood Grain
In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery
Edifier R1280DBs Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Optical Input - 2.0 Wireless Studio Monitor Speaker - 42W RMS with Subwoofer Line Out - Wood Grain
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.00
Free Delivery
Edifier R1280DBS Active 2.0 BT Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Brown
1 day
£139.00
Free Delivery
Edifier R1280DBs Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers - Optical Input - 2.0 Wireless Studio Monitor Speaker - 42W RMS with Subwoofer Line Out - Wood Grain
£139.00
Free Delivery
Edifier R1280DBs Active Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers With Sub OUT Maple or Black
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
Edifier R1280DBS Active 2.0 BT Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) Brown
£159.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Edifier R1280DBS Active 2.0 Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker Set - Black
£119.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Edifier R1700BTs Active Bookshelf Speakers with Bluetooth 5.0, Sub Out & Soundfield Spacializer
£259.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AULCMEET Replacement Remote Control RC80B Compatible with Edifier Active Speakers R1280DBs
£18.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.47
Edifier R1280DBS Active 2.0 BT Bookshelf Speakers Pair with Sub Out - Maple
£139.00
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
VINABTY RC80B Replace Remote Control Fit for Edifier R1280DBs Active Bookshelf Speakers,2.0 Wireless Studio Monitor Speaker
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49