Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb & Ginger Gin Liqueur 250ml (Abv 5%)

Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb & Ginger Gin Liqueur and Ginger Ale Ready To Drink Cocktail Can 5% ABV | 250ml | Pack of 12 | Balanced and Warming | The Perfect Liqueur Serve On The Move

Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb & Ginger Gin Liqueur 250ml (Abv 5%)

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£2.50
Delivery from £3.99

Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb & Ginger Cocktail Cans 12x250ml, 5% ABV Ready to Drink Premixed Cocktail, Sweet Rhubarb with Ginger Ale Mixer, Refreshing Flavoured Alcohol Drinks, Perfect Serve Chilled

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.52
130.08 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Edinburgh Rhubarb & Ginger Gin 70cl
£22.00
31.43 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edinburgh Gin Discovery Pack
£27.00
45.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb and Ginger Liqueur, 50 cl (Packaging May Vary)
£14.50
Compare 5 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb and Ginger Gin Liqueur 50cl
£14.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb and Ginger Gin Liqueur 50cl (Pack of 2)
£29.00
29.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb & Ginger Gin Liqueur 250ml (Abv 5%)

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of tart and sweet with Edinburgh Gin Rhubarb & Ginger Gin Liqueur. Crafted in the historic city of Edinburgh, this distinctive liqueur artfully marries the sharp, fresh notes of rhubarb with the zesty warmth of ginger, all built upon a foundation of classic gin botanicals. The result is a uniquely sweet and spicy flavor profile that is both vibrant and smooth.At 5% ABV, this 250ml bottle is an ideal choice for a refreshing sip over ice or as a versatile base for creative cocktails. With no artificial allergens and only 65kcal per 100ml, it's a deliciously light and responsible indulgence. Store in a cool, dry place and always enjoy responsibly. A true taste of Scottish craftsmanship from The Edinburgh Gin Distillery.
£2.50
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk