Editions de Parfum Frederic Malle Lipstick Rose Spray by Ralf Schwieger 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£145.35
Free Delivery

Frederic Malle Womens Lipstick Rose Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her - One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£145.35
Delivery from £2.99

Frederic Malle Lipstick Rose Spray By Ralf Schwieger 50ml

3-5 days
£152.00
Delivery from £2.95

Frederic Malle Lipstick Rose Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.56
Free Delivery

Frederic Malle Lipstick Rose Eau De Parfum 50ml For Women

£153.56
Free Delivery

Frederic Malle Lipstick Rose Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.70
Free Delivery

Frederic Malle Lipstick Rose 50ml EDP Spray

2-3 days
£165.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Editions de Parfums Frédéric Malle - VETIVER EXTRAORDINAIRE - Eau de Parfum Unisex
£213.50
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Editions de Parfums Frédéric Malle - EAU DE MAGNOLIA - Eau de Parfum Unisex
£220.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Frederic Malle Uncut Gem Fragrance 50ml
£191.10
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Frederic Malle Synthetic Nature Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
£237.90
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Frederic Malle Iris Poudre Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
£269.10
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Editions de Parfum Frederic Malle Lipstick Rose Spray by Ralf Schwieger 50ml

Cheapest offer

Vintage glamour meets modern polish in Lipstick Rose by Editions de Parfum Frédéric Malle, an eau de parfum created by perfumer Ralf Schwieger. A soft violet opening sets a powdery tone, evoking the refined elegance of classic dressing tables and floral cosmetics. As it develops, the heart turns richly floral, led by sensual rose and iris, lifted with the tart-sweet nuance of raspberry. The dry-down settles into a smooth base of white musk and vanilla, leaving a warm, softly lingering impression that feels considered rather than overpowering. Poised and distinctly feminine in character, it suits moments when you want something polished and romantic, from daytime occasions to evening plans. Key features 50ml spray Eau de parfum Created by perfumer Ralf Schwieger Powdery floral profile with violet, rose and iris Finished with white musk and vanilla Ingredients Alcohol Denat...
£145.35
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com