Educa Disney Puzzles - 1000 Pieces

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.79
Delivery from £7.95

Educa Borras - The Marvellous World of Disney 1000 piece Jigsaw Puzzle

2 - 4 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

EDUCA Jigsaw Puzzles Selection - 500 / 1000 /2000 / 3000 / 4000 pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Free Delivery

The Marvellous World of Disney - Educa 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Educa Borras - The Marvellous World of Disney 1000 piece Jigsaw Puzzle (Jigsaw)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

The Marvellous World of Disney - Educa 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£15.08
Free Delivery

The Marvellous World of Disney - Educa 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

In stock
£15.20
Free Delivery

The Marvellous World of Disney - Educa 1000 Piece

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.69
Free Delivery

Educa - Borras - The Marvellous World of Disney 1000 piece Jigsaw Puzz - G245z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Other features

Number of pieces 1000 pc(s)
Parental control Yes
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Customs product code (TARIC) 95030069

Logistics data

Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 373 mm
Weight 771 g
Height 58 mm
Depth 272 mm

Supplier features

(cdm) Seasonalities Permanent
Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
(cdm) Reconducted new drop Drop
Assembly required Yes

Features

Country of origin Spain
Material Carton
Minimum number of players 1
Target audience details Teenager
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended usage Indoor
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Adolescence

Safety warning

Safety directive age warning (2009/48/CE) Not suitable under 3 years

Packaging content

Manual languages Multi
Invoice unit No
Orderable unit No
Dispatch unit No
Packaging languages Multi
Number of puzzle pieces 1000 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 390 mm
Package depth 240 mm
Package height 295 mm
Package weight 780 g

Product information

At a glance

• Durable materials ensure long-lasting enjoyment
• Precision-cut pieces for perfect assembly
• Stunning artwork enhances any room's decor

Similar products

2 Puzzles - Stitch Disney
£10.95
Compare 11 prices
jigsawpuzzle.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Educa 18104 Disney Animals spidey Progressive Puzzle Set, Multicoloured, One Size
£11.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Educa Borrás Baby Puzzles Disney Animals – 5 Progressive Puzzles (3–5 pieces) From 24 Months (18591)
£13.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.39
Educa 19674 2x48 Minnie, Assorted, 68 x 48 cm
£6.95
Compare 4 prices
jigsawpuzzle.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Educa Borrás 17723 Disney Princesses 500 Piece Puzzle
£10.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Educa Disney Puzzles - 1000 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Collect this beautiful Disney Puzzle from Educa and see all the well-known Disney characters together - ready to be photographed by Mickey Mouse. The puzzle consists of 1,000 pieces made of reliable and durable materials with a focus on fit, quality and colours that complete the experience of the motif. The puzzle is suitable for children over 11 years old, who can find the right place for the pieces with calmness and contemplation. A FixPuzzle glue is included to help you assemble and immortalise the beautiful puzzle. Enjoy! InformationBrand: Educa Type: Puzzle Model: Disney Model ID: 16297Age: 11+år Pieces: 1000Mål: 68 x 48 cm Contents1000x Puzzle pieces 1x FixPuzzle glue
£11.79
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com