Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml | Omega 3 Liquid Brain Supplement | Omega 3 DHA + EPA | Omega 6 Evening Primrose Oil | Fish Oil Omega 3 Brain Vitamins | Brain Supplements with Thyme Oil

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid – Omega-3 DHA+EPA, Evening Primrose & Thyme Oil – 150 ml

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml | Omega 3 Liquid Brain Supplement | Omega 3 DHA + EPA | Omega 6 Evening Primrose Oil | Fish Oil Omega 3 Brain Vitamins | Brain Supplements with Thyme Oil

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml | Omega 3 Liquid Brain Supplement | Omega 3 DHA + EPA | Omega 6 Evening Primrose Oil | Fish Oil Omega 3 Brain Vitamins | Brain Supplements with Thyme Oil

In stock
£9.69
6.46 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml | Omega 3 Liquid Brain Supplement | Omega 3 DHA + EPA | Omega 6 Evening Primrose Oil | Fish Oil Omega 3 Brain Vitamins | Brain Supplements with Thyme Oil

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.69
6.46 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml | Omega 3 Liquid Brain Supplement | Omega 3 DHA + EPA | Omega 6 Evening Primrose Oil | Fish Oil Omega 3 Brain Vitamins | Brain Supplements with Thyme Oil

In stock
£9.70
Free Delivery

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml | Omega 3 Liquid Brain Supplement | Omega 3 DHA + EPA | Omega 6 Evening Primrose Oil | Fish Oil Omega 3 Brain Vitamins | Brain Supplements with Thyme Oil

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml | Omega 3 Liquid Brain Supplement | Omega 3 DHA + EPA | Omega 6 Evening Primrose Oil | Fish Oil Omega 3 Brain Vitamins | Brain Supplements with Thyme Oil

In stock
£11.45
Free Delivery

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml | Omega 3 Liquid Brain Supplement | Omega 3 DHA + EPA | Omega 6 Evening Primrose Oil | Fish Oil Omega 3 Brain Vitamins | Brain Supplements with Thyme Oil

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml | Omega 3 Liquid Brain Supplement | Omega 3 DHA + EPA | Omega 6 Evening Primrose Oil | Fish Oil Omega 3 Brain Vitamins | Brain Supplements with Thyme Oil

In stock
£13.24
Free Delivery

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml | Omega 3 Supplement |...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid - 150ml
£8.79
Compare 36 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Efamol Efalex Brain Formula | 60 Omega 3 Fish Oil Capsules with Evening Primrose Oil | Fish Oil Omega 3 Brain Supplement | Help Support Brain Function, Normal Vision & Heart Health | 30 Day Supply
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Efamol Efalex Brain Formula 240 Capsules
£45.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Efamol 300ml Efalex Lemon and Lime Liquid
£21.99
73.3 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Efamol Efalex Brain Formula Liquid 150ml | Omega 3 Liquid Brain Supplement | Omega 3 DHA + EPA | Omega 6 Evening Primrose Oil | Fish Oil Omega 3 Brain Vitamins | Brain Supplements with Thyme Oil

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM BRAIN & HEART HEALTH NUTRIENTS - Efalex Brain Formula is a unique blend of Fish Oil and Evening Primrose Oil including DHA and EPA (Omega 3 fatty acids) and GLA and AA (Omega 6 fatty acids). The omega 3 fatty acid DHA help keep brains functioning optimally, while DHA & EPA contribute to the normal function of the heart. FAMILY FRIENDLY FISH OIL - perfect for the whole family, this convenient liquid is easy to take for both & adults and children from the age of 3. The versatile liquid can be taken directly, or mixed into smoothies, juice or protein shakes to change the flavour. BACKED BY RESEARCH - Efalex Brain Formula liquid was a trail blazer in terms of demonstrating the importance of Essential Fatty Acid (DHA and EPA) supplementation in keeping the brain health of children healthy and normal. Efalex Brain Formula has been used in numerous studies over the last 30 years NATURALLY PRESERVED BIOAVAILABLE FORM - we carefully extract the triglyceride form of the omega-3 fatty acids present in fish oil. This is the most natural and bioavailable structure of omega-3 oils and is the form the body recognises and digests the most efficiently. We’ve sealed our oil in a glass bottle with natural vitamin E, which acts as an antioxidant to preserve the structure of the oil, keeping it fresh until the last drop. MADE IN THE UK & TESTED FOR QUALITY - our unique oil extraction process concentrates and purifies the oil over a minimum of three molecular distillation steps to maintain its natural integrity. Our fish oil is then tested to ensure it is free from environmental contaminants and contains the DHA & EPA stated at expiry date.
£9.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk