Efamol High-Strength Pure Evening Primrose Oil - 90 x 500mg Capsules

Efamol Evening Primrose Oil 500mg | Evening Primrose Oil High Strength | 90 Evening Primrose Capsules with Vitamin E | Menopause Vitamins | Primrose Oil Capsules to Discover Visibly Smoother Skin

Efamol High-Strength Pure Evening Primrose Oil - 90 x 500mg Capsules

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£11.19
Delivery from £3.95

Efamol Evening Primrose Oil Capsules 500mg | High Strength Pure Evening Primrose Oil | Vitamin E | Menopause Vitamins | Helps Support Smooth Skin | 90 Capsules

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.50
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Efamol Evening Primrose Oil Capsules 500mg | High Strength Pure Evening Primrose Oil | Vitamin E | Menopause Vitamins | Helps Support Smooth Skin | 90 Capsules

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.50
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Efamol Evening Primrose Oil Capsules 500mg | High Strength Pure Evening Primrose Oil | Vitamin E | Menopause Vitamins | Helps Support Smooth Skin | 90 Capsules

In stock
£12.27
Free Delivery

Efamol Evening Primrose Oil Capsules 500mg | High Strength Pure Evening Primrose Oil | Vitamin E | Menopause Vitamins | Helps Support Smooth Skin | 90 Capsules

In stock
£13.39
Free Delivery

Efamol Woman Pure Evening Primrose Oil 500mg 90

2-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £3.32

Efamol Evening Primrose Oil Capsules 500mg | High Strength Pure Evening Primrose Oil | Vitamin E | Menopause Vitamins | Helps Support Smooth Skin | 90 Capsules

In stock
£15.14
Free Delivery

Efamol Efamol Woman - Epo 500mg 90 Caps

2-3 days
£15.42
Free Delivery

Efamol Evening Primrose Oil Capsules 500mg | High Strength Pure Evening Primrose Oil | Vitamin E | Menopause Vitamins | Helps Support Smooth Skin | 90 Capsules

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Efamol High-Strength Pure Evening Primrose Oil - 90 x 500mg Capsules

Cheapest offer

Efamol High-Strength Pure Evening Primrose Oil - 90 x 500mg Capsules Efamol High-Strength Pure Evening Primrose Oil delivers 500mg of oil in every capsule. Sourced from Efamol’s unique Rigel plant variety, it provides more GLA than standard evening primrose oil supplements. GLA is an essential omega-6 fatty acid that helps support your skin health and hormonal balance. With added vitamin E to protect your cells from oxidative stress. Each batch is carefully extracted to preserve the oil’s natural form and effectiveness. Provides 500mg of evening primrose oil with high GLA content Supports your skin health and hormonal balance Vitamin E protects your cells from oxidative stress Carefully extracted for purity, potency, and effectiveness Certified Menopause-friendly Sugar-free and Dairy-free Halal-friendly Made in the UK About Efamol Efamol have specialised in omega fatty acid supplements since 1977, with a focus on quality, scientific research, and ethical practices. They continue to inv
£11.19
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com