Eglo Amezola 2-Flame Flush Ceiling Light, Industrial and Vintage Design Lighting, Living Room, Kitchen and Bedroom Wall Lamp, Black Steel and Clear Glass Light Fixture, E27 Socket, IP44

EGLO Amezola Wall or Ceiling Light - Black | TJ Hughes

Eglo Amezola 2-Flame Flush Ceiling Light, Industrial and Vintage Design Lighting, Living Room, Kitchen and Bedroom Wall Lamp, Black Steel and Clear Glass Light Fixture, E27 Socket, IP44

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Amezola 2-Flame Flush Ceiling Light, Industrial and Vintage Design Lighting, Living Room, Kitchen and Bedroom Wall Lamp, Black Steel and Clear Glass Light Fixture, E27 Socket, IP44

£64.20
Free Delivery

EGLO Amezola bathroom ceiling light, 2-bulb, black

8-11 working days
£71.90
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Amezola Clear Metal And Glass Ip44 Bathroom Or Outdoor Wall Or Ceiling Light In Black Black

Unknown
£79.20

Eglo Amezola Black And Clear Metal And Glass Ip44 Bathroom Or Outdoor Wall Or Ceiling Light, (D) 29Cm

1-3 working days
£88.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Amezola 2-Flame Flush Ceiling Light, Industrial and Vintage Design Lighting, Living Room, Kitchen and Bedroom Wall Lamp, Black Steel and Clear Glass Light Fixture, E27 Socket, IP44

In stock
£88.00
Free Delivery
Eglo Amezola 2-Flame Flush Ceiling Light, Industrial and Vintage Design Lighting, Living Room, Kitchen and Bedroom Wall Lamp, Black Steel and Clear Glass Light Fixture, E27 Socket, IP44

Cheapest offer

The decorative ceiling light fixture with its black metal frame and its clear glass surfaces is splash-proof (IP44) and fits seamlessly into trends like industrial and vintage With its special design, the ceiling lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, hallway, bedroom or bathroom This ceiling lamp can also be used as a wall lamp without any problems The filament LED light bulbs are not included in the scope of delivery and are available separately (product EGLO 110051); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions: length x width: 29 cm/ 11.4 inches, projection: 13 cm/ 5.1 inches
£63.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

EGLO Amezola bathroom wall light, 1-bulb, black
£44.28
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99