Eglo LED Ceiling Light Cabezas-E, Rod-Shaped lamp

Eglo Basic Cabezas-e Black Steel & Plastic 3 Flame Wall/Ceiling Light, 3000K, Black

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Cabezas-E, Rod-Shaped lamp

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Basic Cabezas-E Black Steel & Plastic 3 Flame Wall/ceiling Light, 3000K

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Cabezas-E, Rod-Shaped lamp

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.14
Free Delivery

Eglo Basic Cabezas-e 3 Flame Ceiling Light - Warm white

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Cabezas-E Black Steel & Plastic 3 Flame Wall/ceiling Light, 3000K Black

Unknown
£45.00
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Cabezas-E, Rod-Shaped lamp

Cheapest offer

The distinctive living room ceiling lamp with its three parallel, wave-shaped rods made of black steel with white plastic light surfaces harmonises especially well with modern furnished living spaces The energy-saving LEDs provide pleasant light (14.1 watts, 1680 lumens, 3000 kelvin); the warm light colour of the ceiling light is ideal for rooms where you relax Dimensions: length 43.5 cm, width 11 cm, height 7.5 cm
£29.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Cabezas-E, Rod-Shaped Lamp
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Cabezas-E, Rod-Shaped lamp
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Eglo Basic Cabezas-e 3 Flame Ceiling Light - Cool white
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00