Eglo LED Ceiling Light Cabezas-E, Rod-Shaped Lamp

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Basic Cabezas-E Black Steel & Plastic 4 Flame Wall/ceiling Light, 4000K

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Cabezas-E, Rod-Shaped Lamp

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.01
Free Delivery

Eglo Basic Cabezas-e 4 Flame Ceiling Light - Cool white

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Cabezas-E Black Steel & Plastic 4 Flame Wall/ceiling Light, 4000K Black

Unknown
£56.00
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Cabezas-E, Rod-Shaped Lamp

Cheapest offer

The distinctive living room lamp with its four crossed, wavy rods made of black steel with white plastic light surfaces harmonises particularly well with modern furnished living spaces The energy-saving LEDs provide bright neutral white light (20 watts, 2400 lumens, 4000 kelvin); The neutral white light colour of the ceiling light is ideal for workspaces where good illumination is necessary Dimensions: length 40 cm, width 40 cm, height 7.5 cm
£29.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk