Eglo Bedside lamp Venezuela, Round Side Table Light

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Venezuela Black & Gold Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.00

EGLO Venezuela table lamp, lampshade made of golden rods

3-4 weeks
£48.90
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Bedside lamp Venezuela, Round Side Table Light

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Venezuela Black And Gold Steel Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Venezuela Metallic Table Lamp In Metallic Gold Metallic Gold

Unknown
£60.00
Eglo Bedside lamp Venezuela, Round Side Table Light

Cheapest offer

The table light fitting with its gold-coloured wire body and its round black metal base fits elegantly into modern interiors When the living room table lamp is switched on, the wire lampshade, that harmoniously surrounds the light bulb inside, creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow The decorative light fixture comes with an in-line switch making it easy to turn on and off and provides elegant lighting for any room - whether in the living room, bedroom or hallway The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; The depicted LED light bulb is available separately (product EGLO 110052); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum watts 40 W Dimensions: height: 22.5 cm/ 8.9 in, diameter: 23.5 cm/ 1.4 in
£39.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Table lamp Colomera, Elegant Bedside lamp, Room Decoration Bedroom, Living Room Lighting, Black Metal and Smoked Glass, E27 Socket, Ø 12 cm
£41.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Bellariva 3 White Ceramic & Fabric Shade Table Lamp
£41.60
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Romazzina Modern Table Lamp - Black
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Febres table lamp, black/white
£30.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Tripod Table lamp Belgrave, Bedside lamp
£26.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery