Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Mogano 2

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

EGLO Mogano 2 ceiling light, Ø 28 cm, black

3-4 weeks
£37.18
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Mogano 2

£40.07
Free Delivery

Eglo Mogano 2 Domed Semi-Flush Ceiling Light In Black Black

Unknown
£45.00

Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Mogano 2

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Mogano 2 Domed Black Semi- Flush Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo Ceiling Light Fitting Mogano 2

Cheapest offer

Domed shade All black finish Semi-flush ceiling light design Requires 1 E27 lightbulb Compliments any room or interior
£31.99
amazon.co.uk