Eglo Ceiling Spotlight Corato, lamp with 3 Adjustable Spots

Eglo Ceiling Spotlight Corato, lamp with 3 Adjustable Spots, Metal Light in Sand and Silver, White Glass, E14 Socket

Eglo Ceiling Spotlight Corato, lamp with 3 Adjustable Spots

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Ceiling Spotlight Corato, lamp with 3 Adjustable Spots

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Corato Sandy Steel/glass Adjustable 3-Light Spotlight

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

EGLO Corato downlight, sand/nickel/opal, 3-bulb.

8-11 working days
£35.40
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Ceiling Spotlight Corato, lamp with 3 Adjustable Spots

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.36
Free Delivery
Eglo Ceiling Spotlight Corato, lamp with 3 Adjustable Spots

Cheapest offer

The steel spotlight bar in sand colour and matte nickel features three adjustable spotlights with frosted glass lampshades and complements interiors in muted natural tones particularly well Thanks to the adjustable lampshade, the light direction can be varied individually and set as desired to create specific light accents in the room Dimensions: length 52 cm, width 12.5 cm, height 15 cm
£24.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

EGLO LED Ceiling Lamp Sarolo, Ceiling Spotlight, Chrome Stainless Steel
£76.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo 95546,Zapata,Steel,G9,Copper
£22.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo Tamara 1 Metal 4-Light Wired Ceiling Spot Light In Black Black
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo Ceiling lamp Hornwood, 4-Light spot Beam, Spotlight with Glass Shades
£456.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery