Eglo Floor lamp Feniglia, Corner floorlamp, Living Room Lighting

Eglo Floor lamp Feniglia, Corner floorlamp, Living Room Lighting, Standing Light Made of Black Metal with lampshade of Natural Linen, E27 Socket, 60”

Eglo Floor lamp Feniglia, Corner floorlamp, Living Room Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Feniglia Natural Linen Drum-Shaped Floor Lamp

1-3 working days
£103.00
Free Delivery

EGLO Feniglia floor lamp, linen lampshade, natural

8-11 working days
£105.60
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo Floor lamp Feniglia, Corner floorlamp, Living Room Lighting

Cheapest offer

IP20 rating Black metal base Natural-coloured linen finish Drum lampshade Complements all interior styles
£101.00
amazon.co.uk