Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Bimeda, 3-Light Ceiling Spotlight

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Bimeda, 3-Light Ceiling Spotlight

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.20
Free Delivery

Eglo Bimeda Metal 3 Light (Inclusive) Ceiling Fitting In White White

Unknown
£68.40

Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Bimeda, 3-Light Ceiling Spotlight

In stock
£76.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Bimeda 3-Light White Metal Ceiling Fitting - Inclusive Fixture (D) 29Cm

1-3 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Bimeda, 3-Light Ceiling Spotlight

In stock
£96.55
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Bimeda, 3-Light Ceiling Spotlight

Cheapest offer

The ceiling lamp made of metal in white and chrome with three rotatable and swivelling spots fits seamlessly into the modern trend The ceiling light provides a highlight in any room with its appealing design - whether in the kitchen, living room, hallway or bedroom This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
£52.99
amazon.co.uk