Eglo LED Ceiling lamp Cabo, 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Ceiling lamp Cabo, 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight

£45.20
Free Delivery

Eglo Cabo Metal And Glass Ceiling Fitting 4 Light (Inclusive) In Metallic Silver Metallic Silver

Unknown
£55.80

Eglo LED Ceiling lamp Cabo, 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight

In stock
£60.37
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Ceiling lamp Cabo, 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Cabo 4-Light White And Chrome Metal Glass Ceiling Fitting - Inclusive (D) 29Cm

1-3 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo LED Ceiling lamp Cabo, 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight

In stock
£80.80
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Ceiling lamp Cabo, 4-Light Ceiling Spotlight

Cheapest offer

The ceiling light made of chrome-plated stainless steel with an attached square panel of frosted glass in white and clear blends seamlessly into the modern trend The LED bulbs are included in the delivery and provide a pleasantly warm white light (each 3 watts, each 240 lumens) This product is an enclosed product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; enclosed products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
£43.99
amazon.co.uk