Eglo LED Ceiling lamp Frania-S

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Frania-S Metal And Plastic With Crystal Effect Integrated Led Flush Light In White White

Unknown
£26.10

Eglo LED Ceiling lamp Frania-S

£27.19
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Ceiling lamp Frania-S

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Frania-S Square Metal And Plastic With Crystal Effect Integrated Led Flush Light, (D) 28Cm

1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo LED Ceiling lamp Frania-S

In stock
£35.15
Delivery from £9.95
Eglo LED Ceiling lamp Frania-S

Cheapest offer

The ceiling light is equipped with a star decoration and thus offers a fascinating, glittering star effect. The warm white lighting of this lamp is suitable for anywhere where a cosy atmosphere should be created Thanks to the modern and simple design, this light can be combined in many areas - whether office, living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom The advantage of this LED ceiling light is the slim design with low installation height. So it can be used universally in any room. With a lifespan of 15,000 hours, the LED lamp is particularly energy-efficient compared to a incandescent bulb or halogen lamp. The LED light protects your budget and the environment Dimensions: height: 7 cm, length: 28 cm, width: 28 cm The energy-saving LEDs provide pleasantly warm white light (11.5 watts, 1350 lumens). This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class F bulb. Ambient products are lights that can be used separately This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
£25.99
amazon.co.uk