Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Seras, 3-Light Industrial Ceiling Fixture, Metal Ceiling Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White

Used Offers from

Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Seras, 3-Light Industrial Ceiling Fixture, Metal Ceiling Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Eglo Seras Nickel Ceiling 3 Light Spotlight

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Seras 1 Antique Nickel Metal 3 Light (Inclusive) Spot Light, (L) 59.5Cm

1-3 working days
£70.20
Free Delivery

EGLO SERAS 3-Spotlight Antique Nickel Ceiling Light - Grey

3-5 working days
£81.00
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Seras 1 Antique Nickel Metal 3 Light (Inclusive) Spot Light In Metallics Metallics

Unknown
£81.00

Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Seras, 3-Light Industrial Ceiling Fixture, Metal Ceiling Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Light, Spots

2-3 days
£103.95
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Ceiling Lamp Seras, 3-Light Industrial Ceiling Fixture, Metal Ceiling Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Antique Nickel, Hallway Light, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White

Cheapest offer

The LED ceiling light made of metal in antique nickel with three spots and cream-coloured inner sides fits seamlessly into trends such as industrial and modern The ceiling spotlight provides optimal lighting in any room with its appealing design - whether in the kitchen, living room, hallway or bedroom This product is a surrounding product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; surrounding products are luminaires that can be dismantled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
£55.19
amazon.co.uk