Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fixture Palmaves-E, Geometric lamp

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.18
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fixture Palmaves-E, Geometric lamp

£40.49
Free Delivery

Eglo Basic Palmaves-e LED Ceiling Light - Warm white

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Palmaves-E Black Steel & Plastic Led Ceiling Light, 3000K Black

Unknown
£51.30

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fixture Palmaves-E, Geometric lamp

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Basic Palmaves-E Black Steel & Plastic Eco Friendly Led Ceiling Light, 3000K

1-3 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fixture Palmaves-E, Geometric lamp

Cheapest offer

This decorative living room lamp made of black steel with two stylish, square light elements and white LED covers integrates seamlessly into any modern living concept The energy-saving surface-mounted light provides a pleasant warm light (2x 11 watts, 2760 lumens, 3000 kelvin); the warm white ceiling lighting creates a cosy atmosphere wherever comfort and a relaxing ambience are needed This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
£38.18
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.