Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fixture Palmaves-E, Geometric lamp, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting, Black Metal, Warm White, L 52.5 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.19
Free Delivery

Eglo Basic Palmaves-E Black Steel & Plastic Eco Friendly LED Ceiling Light 3000K, Black

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eglo Basic Palmaves-e LED Ceiling Light - Warm white

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fixture Palmaves-E, Geometric lamp, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting, Black Metal, Warm White, L 52.5 cm

£49.09
Free Delivery

Eglo Basic Palmaves-E Black Steel & Plastic Eco Friendly Led Ceiling Light, 3000K

1-3 working days
£49.50
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fixture Palmaves-E, Geometric lamp, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting, Black Metal, Warm White, L 52.5 cm

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Palmaves-E Black Steel & Plastic LED Ceiling Light, 3000K EGLO Black

3-5 working days
£57.00

Eglo Palmaves-E Black Steel & Plastic Led Ceiling Light, 3000K Black

Unknown
£57.00

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fixture Palmaves-E, Geometric lamp, Living Room and Bedroom Lighting, Black Metal, Warm White, L 52.5 cm

Cheapest offer

This decorative living room lamp made of black steel with two stylish, square light elements and white LED covers integrates seamlessly into any modern living concept The energy-saving surface-mounted light provides a pleasant warm light (2x 11 watts, 2760 lumens, 3000 kelvin); the warm white ceiling lighting creates a cosy atmosphere wherever comfort and a relaxing ambience are needed This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
£38.19
amazon.co.uk