Eglo LED Ceiling Light Lasana 3, 3-Flame Wall Lamp

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Eglo Lasana 3 Metal 3-Light Integrated Led Flush Light In Black Black

Unknown
£68.40

Eglo Lasana 3 Black Metal 3-Light Integrated Led Flush Light (D) 50Cm

1-3 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Modern Black LED Ceiling Light Design GL0430

Will usually delivered within 6 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.18
Delivery from £25.90
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Lasana 3, 3-Flame Wall Lamp

Cheapest offer

The decorative LED ceiling light with three adjustable light arms made of black steel and LED covers made of high-quality plastic in white blends seamlessly into the modern trend With its modern design, the lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, office, hallway or bedroom The ceiling light can also be easily used as a wall light With a lifespan of 15,000 hours, the LED lamp is particularly energy-efficient compared to a incandescent bulb or halogen lamp. The LED light protects your budget and the environment The energy-saving LEDs provide pleasant warm white light (13.2 watts, 1650 lumens, 3000 Kelvin). This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class E bulb. Ambient products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
£52.99
amazon.co.uk