Eglo LED Ceiling Light Pasteri, 1-Flame Textile Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Pasteri, 1-Flame Textile Ceiling Lamp

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.20
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri Fabric LED Ceiling Light - White

1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Pasteri, 1-Flame Textile Ceiling Lamp

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Pasteri White Fabric Led Flush Ceiling Light - Energy-Efficient, Warm White Light (D) 32Cm

1-3 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Pasteri Fabric Wired Flush Ceiling Light In White White

Unknown
£57.00

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Pasteri, 1-Flame Textile Ceiling Lamp

In stock
£60.37
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Ceiling Light Pasteri, 1-Flame Textile Ceiling Lamp

In stock
£75.55
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Pasteri, 1-Flame Textile Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest offer

The high-quality white fabric lampshade creates a cosy atmosphere in your rooms, whether living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen The white diffuser provides a pleasant light distribution This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; Encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
£43.99
amazon.co.uk