Eglo LED Pendant Light Barbotto

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Barbotto Modern Industrial 4 Pendant Light Wbs

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Pendant Light Barbotto

Cheapest Price
In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Barbotto Modern Industrial 4 Pendant Light Wbs In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£150.00

Eglo LED Pendant Light Barbotto

£151.21
Free Delivery

EGLO Barbotto LED hanging light in black/oak, 4-bulb

3-4 weeks
£159.90
Delivery from £4.99
Eglo LED Pendant Light Barbotto

Cheapest offer

The LED pendant light fixture has four tube-shaped metal shades made of black steel each with a slanted lower section, revealing an elegant interior with an oak veneer-like wood finish and providing a soothing and inviting ambiance through indirect lighting The GU10 lightbulb emits pleasant warm white and indirect light (3000 Kelvin, 4 x 4.5 watt, 345 lumen); Designed with indirect lighting, this pendant lamp casts a soft and diffused illumination that adds warmth and depth to your surroundings Dimensions: length: 92.5 cm/ 36.42 in, width: 6 cm/ 2.36 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.31 in
£150.00
amazon.co.uk