Eglo LED Pendant Light Codriales, 1-Light Hanging Lamp dimmable

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Codriales Modern Black Led Oval Pendant Light Wbs

1-3 working days
£167.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Codriales Modern Black Led Oval Pendant Light Wbs Black

Unknown
£167.00

Modern Black LED Chandelier Design GL0393

Will usually delivered within 6 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.73
Delivery from £21.57
Eglo LED Pendant Light Codriales, 1-Light Hanging Lamp dimmable

Cheapest offer

The decorative LED pendant lamp made of black steel and an LED cover made of high-quality white plastic fits seamlessly into the modern trend The energy-saving LEDs provide a pleasant warm white light (30 watts, max. 3000 lumens, 3000 kelvin) The LED pendant lamp adds a modern design highlight to any room - whether in the kitchen, living room, or dining room above the dining table This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class D; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
£150.00
amazon.co.uk