Eglo Mogano Vintage Flush Ceiling Light, Industrial Design White and Silver Steel Ceiling Lamp, Living Room, Kitchen, Hallway Lighting, E27 Socket

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Eglo Mogano White & Silver Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.00

EGLO Mogano Vintage Ceiling Light - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

Eglo Mogano Vintage Flush Ceiling Light, Industrial Design White and Silver Steel Ceiling Lamp, Living Room, Kitchen, Hallway Lighting, E27 Socket

£52.26
Free Delivery

Eglo Mogano Vintage White And Silver Ceiling Light White

Check retailer for delivery time
£53.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eglo Magano White and Silver Retro Flush Ceiling Light, White

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

EGLO Mogano ceiling lamp made of metal, Ø 40 cm, white

8-11 working days
£63.90
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Mogano White And Silver Metal Flush Ceiling Fitting, (D) 40Cm

1-3 working days
£68.40
Free Delivery

Eglo Mogano Vintage Flush Ceiling Light, Industrial Design White and Silver Steel Ceiling Lamp, Living Room, Kitchen, Hallway Lighting, E27 Socket

In stock
£69.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Eglo Mogano Vintage Flush Ceiling Light, Industrial Design White and Silver Steel Ceiling Lamp, Living Room, Kitchen, Hallway Lighting, E27 Socket

Cheapest offer

The flush fitting ceiling light fixture made of white steel with its inner silver-coloured surface fits seamlessly into trends like industrial, vintage and modern styles The filament LED light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110075) Dimensions: height: 73 cm/ 6.7 inches, diameter: 40 cm/ 15.7 inches
£49.98
amazon.co.uk