Eglo Musurita Flush Ceiling Light

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo LED Outdoor Ceiling Light Musurita, Outside lamp for wall and Ceiling

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Musurita Natural Wood & Plastic Diffuser Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £6.00
Eglo Musurita Flush Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

The Eglo Musurita Flush Ceiling Light is a stylish fixture combines a wooden effect with a sleek white plastic diffuser creating a modern yet cosy vibe. The integrated LED lights provide a warm inviting glow that’s perfect for any room whether it’s your living room bedroom or office. With its minimalist design and high-quality materials the Musurita ceiling light is not just a light. It is ideal for low ceilings and brings charm and practicality to your decor.
£48.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Musurita Flush Ceiling Light
£48.00
Go to shop
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
EGLO Musurita Natural Wooden LED Plastic & Steel Ceiling Light
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00