EGLO Musurita Natural Wooden LED Plastic & Steel Ceiling Light

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

EGLO Musurita Natural Wooden LED Plastic & Steel Ceiling Light

£33.10
Free Delivery

EGLO Musurita Natural Wooden LED Plastic & Steel Ceiling Light

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Musurita Natural Wood Effect Metal And Plastic Integrated Led Flush Fitting, (D) 34Cm

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Musurita Natural Wood Effect Metal And Plastic Integrated Led Flush Fitting In Brown Brown

Unknown
£40.00

EGLO Musurita Natural Wooden LED Plastic & Steel Ceiling Light

In stock
£67.15
Free Delivery

Modern LED Ceiling Light Wood GL0365

Will usually delivered within 4 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.26
Delivery from £25.99
EGLO Musurita Natural Wooden LED Plastic & Steel Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

The round LED ceiling light made of plastic and steel in natural wood look and an LED cover made of plastic in white blends seamlessly into the modern trend The energy-saving LEDs provide pleasantly warm white light (16.8 watts, 2000 lumens, 3000 Kelvin) With its timeless design, the ceiling light offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or hallway Dimensions: height 6 cm, diameter 34 cm This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class F bulb. Ambient products are lights that can be disassembled to check the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
£29.99
amazon.co.uk