EGLO LED ceiling light Musurita, Single-Flame Ceiling Lamp

Eglo Musurita LED Ceiling Light, 1 Bulb Ceiling Light, Modern Living Room Lamp, Kitchen Lamp Made of Steel and Plastic, Hallway Lamp Ceiling in Wood Look, White, Diameter 44 cm

EGLO LED ceiling light Musurita, Single-Flame Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.60
Free Delivery

EGLO LED ceiling light Musurita, Single-Flame Ceiling Lamp

£74.81
Free Delivery

EGLO LED ceiling light Musurita, Single-Flame Ceiling Lamp

In stock
£115.45
Free Delivery

Modern LED Ceiling Light Wood GL0364

Will usually delivered within 5 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.25
Delivery from £25.93
EGLO LED ceiling light Musurita, Single-Flame Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest offer

The round LED ceiling light made of plastic and steel in natural wood look and an LED cover made of plastic in white blends seamlessly into the modern trend The energy-saving LEDs provide pleasantly warm white light (33.5 watts, 3900 lumens, 3000 Kelvin) With its timeless design, the ceiling light offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or hallway Dimensions: height 7.5 cm, diameter 44 cm This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class F bulb. Ambient products are lights that can be disassembled to check the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
£73.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo LED Outdoor Ceiling Light Musurita, Outside lamp for wall and Ceiling
£35.68
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Musurita LED Ceiling Light, 1-Bulb Ceiling Light, Living Room Lamp, Kitchen Lamp Made of Steel and Plastic, Hallway Lamp Ceiling in Black, White, Diameter 44 cm
£69.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO LED ceiling light Musurita, 1-Light Ceiling Lamp, Living Room Lamp
£29.48
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO Musurita Natural Wooden LED Plastic & Steel Ceiling Light
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery