Eglo Newtown Vintage Pendant Lamp, Retro Black Steel Ceiling Light

EGLO Newton Black Caged Shade Pendant Light - Size: 27.5 x 27.5 x 110.0cm - Wilko

Eglo Newtown Vintage Pendant Lamp, Retro Black Steel Ceiling Light

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Newtown Vintage Pendant Lamp, Retro Black Steel Ceiling Light

£52.97
Free Delivery

Eglo Newtown 1-Light Vintage Pendant Light - Black

1-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Newtown Vintage Pendant Lamp, Retro Black Steel Ceiling Light

In stock
£66.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Newtown Black Metal 1 Light Ceiling Fitting, (D) 27.5Cm

1-3 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Newtown Metal 1 Light Ceiling Fitting In Black Black

Unknown
£66.00

EGLO Newtown 1 Light Vintage Hanging Pendant Light With A Black Caged Shade Black

2-5 working days
£75.00

Eglo Newtown Vintage Pendant Lamp, Retro Black Steel Ceiling Light

In stock
£86.05
Free Delivery
Eglo Newtown Vintage Pendant Lamp, Retro Black Steel Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

Thanks to the simple design of this light fixture, it harmonizes with almost every style, whether vintage, modern, retro or industrial styles With the industrial design of this drop-light, it offers a highlight in every room - whether in the living room, kitchen or in the dining area Dimension: height: max 110 cm (43.3"), diameter: 27.5 cm (10.8")
£42.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Eglo Newtown 1-Flame Vintage Table lamp, Black Steel
£23.88
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery